Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coco Jumbo |
8:2 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
10:1 | Power Team |
||||
Radar Team |
9:2 | Galaktikos |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
2:2 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
5:4 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
5:4 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
3:0 | GS Polska |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
4:1 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
11:2 | Power Team |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
3:1 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
4:2 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
6:1 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Galaktikos |
3:2 | GS Polska |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
4:2 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Radar Team |
12:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
4:2 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dwór Biesiadny |
6:1 | Radar Team |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
4:8 | Galaktikos |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
3:8 | Nelesa Auto Sprint |
||||
GS Polska |
3:7 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
1:2 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
5:1 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
3:2 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Power Team |
3:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
5:0 | GS Polska |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
5:0 | Galaktikos |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
5:3 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
7:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
3:2 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
6:3 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
7:2 | Power Team |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
2:10 | Radar Team |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
7:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Coco Jumbo |
4:4 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Radar Team |
6:1 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
GS Polska |
1:1 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
3:4 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
8:1 | Power Team |
||||
Galaktikos |
1:6 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
1:0 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
5:8 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
4:1 | Power Team |
||||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
2:3 | Nelesa Auto Sprint |
||||
GS Polska |
0:9 | Dwór Biesiadny |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
5:4 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Galaktikos |
5:1 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
JKS Amnezja |
1:13 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Coco Jumbo |
1:6 | Radar Team |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Radar Team |
7:2 | GS Polska |
||||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
2:2 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Galaktikos |
3:3 | Power Team |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
9:4 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
2:1 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
5:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
8:4 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
3:2 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Coco Jumbo |
5:1 | GS Polska |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
18:0 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
9:3 | Power Team |
||||
Galaktikos |
2:1 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
2:3 | Nelesa Auto Sprint |
||||
Radar Team |
8:2 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
2:1 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
5:1 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
2:8 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Galaktikos |
2:1 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
5:3 | Dwór Biesiadny |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
3:1 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Radar Team |
10:3 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Typowe Pewniaki |
10:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
7:3 | Power Team |
||||
GS Polska |
2:4 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
3:2 | Coco Jumbo |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
5:1 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
10:0 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Power Team |
2:13 | Radar Team |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
2:2 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
1:2 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
JKS Amnezja |
3:7 | Galaktikos |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
6:4 | GS Polska |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Coco Jumbo |
3:1 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
8:3 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
6:3 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
4:1 | Galaktikos |
||||
Radar Team |
2:1 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
JKS Amnezja |
2:2 | GS Polska |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
5:2 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
10:4 | Power Team |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Coco Jumbo |
7:1 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
5:7 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
2:1 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Power Team |
2:3 | Mieszanka Złotniki |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
3:0 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Radar Team |
5:6 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
2:1 | Galaktikos |
||||
GS Polska |
4:1 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Coco Jumbo |
3:3 | Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
10:2 | Power Team |
||||
Galaktikos |
0:2 | Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
6:1 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Radar Team |
0:5 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
3:0 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
2:3 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
GS Polska |
2:5 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
3:2 | Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
||||
Coco Jumbo |
4:6 | Power Team |
||||
Dwór Biesiadny |
11:3 | Galaktikos |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
1:5 | Radar Team |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
1:3 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
3:2 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
5:1 | GS Polska |
||||
Orły Górskiego |
2:2 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka |
5:0 | Orły Górskiego |
||||
Coco Jumbo |
0:3 | Spichlerz Jaskóły Płonkówko |
||||
Zimny Lech Liszkowo |
5:4 | Costaimmo Nieruchomości |
||||
Power Team |
6:4 | GS Polska |
||||
Nelesa Auto Sprint |
2:1 | Dwór Biesiadny |
||||
Spartakus Zjednoczeni |
8:1 | JKS Amnezja |
||||
Radar Team |
0:2 | Typowe Pewniaki |
||||
Mieszanka Złotniki |
1:2 | Galaktikos |